Website Manager

Bay Soccer Club - Bay Village, OH

News Detail

2

Jun, 2019

BSC Rec Schedule (Sat. June 8th)

Saturday, June 8th Home Team Away Team Date Start Time Field
U5 COED SPRING 19 Dover-Group Team 9 JADE Dover Team 2 ORANGE Dover 6/8 8:00am C-1
U5 COED SPRING 19 Dover-Group Team 5 LT BLUE Dover Team 1 RED Dover 6/8 8:00am C-2
U5 COED Spring 19-Group Team 1 RED Erie Team 3 YELLOW Erie 6/8 8:00am C-3
U5 COED Spring 19-Group Team 2 ORANGE Erie Team 10 PURPLE Erie 6/8 8:00am C-4
U5 COED SPRING 19 Dover-Group Team 7 HOT PINK Dover Team 4 GREEN Dover 6/8 8:00am C-5
U5 COED SPRING 19 Dover-Group Team 8 AQUA Dover Team 3 YELLOW Dover 6/8 8:00am C-6
U7 Girls Spring 19-Group Team 5 LT BLUE Team 3 YELLOW 6/8 8:00am C-7
U7 Girls Spring 19-Group Team 2 ORANGE Team 4 GREEN 6/8 8:00am C-8
U9/10 Girls Spring 19-Group Team 4 GREEN Team 2 ORANGE 6/8 8:00am C-9
           
Saturday, June 8th Home Team Away Team Date Start Time Field
U4 COED Spring 19 Erie-Group Team 3 YELLOW Erie Team 7 PINK Erie 6/8 9:00am C-1
U4 COED Spring 19 Erie-Group Team 2 ORANGE Erie Team 6 ROYAL BLUE Erie 6/8 9:00am C-2
U4 COED Spring 19 Erie-Group Team 8 AQUA Erie Team 1 RED Erie 6/8 9:00am C-3
U6 COED Spring 19 -Group Team 9 JADE Team 5 LT BLUE 6/8 9:00am C-4
U6 COED Spring 19 -Group Team 11 Ash Team 3 YELLOW 6/8 9:00am C-5
U4 COED Spring 19 Erie-Group Team 5 LT BLUE Erie Team 4 GREEN Erie 6/8 9:00am C-6
U7 Boys Spring 19-Group Team 2 ORANGE Team 4 GREEN 6/8 9:00am C-7
U7 Boys Spring 19-Group Team 5 LT BLUE Team 8 AQUA 6/8 9:00am C-8
U8 Girls Spring 19 -Group Team 6 ROYAL BLUE Team 1 RED  6/8 9:00am C-9
U8 Girls Spring 19 -Group Team 4 GREEN Team 5 LT BLUE 6/8 9:00am C-10
U9/10 Boys Spring 19-Group Team 3 YELLOW Team 1 RED 6/8 9:00am C-11
U8 Girls Spring 19 -Group Team 2 ORANGE Team 3 YELLOW 6/8 9:00am C-12
U9/10 Boys Spring 19-Group Team 4 GREEN Team 2 ORANGE 6/8 9:00am C-13
           
Saturday, June 8th Home Team Away Team Date Start Time Field
U6 COED Spring 19 -Group Team 6 ROYAL BLUE Team 7 HOT PINK 6/8 10:00am C-1
U5 COED Spring 19-Group Team 9 JADE Erie Team 7 HOT PINK Erie 6/8 10:00am C-2
U5 COED Spring 19-Group Team 8 AQUA Erie Team 4 GREEN Erie 6/8 10:00am C-3
U5 COED Spring 19-Group Team 5 LT BLUE Erie Team 6 ROYAL BLUE Erie 6/8 10:00am C-4
U6 COED Spring 19 -Group Team 8 AQUA Team 2 ORANGE 6/8 10:00am C-5
U6 COED Spring 19 -Group Team 12 LIME Team 10 PURPLE 6/8 10:00am C-6
U7 Boys Spring 19-Group Team 7 HOT PINK Team 1 RED 6/8 10:00am C-7
U7 Boys Spring 19-Group Team 6 ROYAL BLUE Team 3 YELLOW 6/8 10:00am C-8
U8 Boys Spring 19-Group Team 6 ROYAL BLUE Team 2 ORANGE 6/8 10:00am C-9
U9/10 Girls Spring 19-Group Team 3 YELLOW Team 1 RED  6/8 10:00am C-10
U8 Boys Spring 19-Group Team 1 RED Team 5 LT BLUE 6/8 10:00am C-11
U8 Boys Spring 19-Group Team 3 YELLOW Team 4 GREEN 6/8 10:00am C-13
           
Saturday, June 8th Home Team Away Team Date Start Time Field
U4 COED Spring 19 Dover-Group Team 1 RED Dover Team 3 YELLOW Dover 6/8 11:00am C-1
U4 COED Spring 19 Dover-Group Team 2 ORANGE Dover Team 5 LT BLUE Dover 6/8 11:00am C-2
U4 COED Spring 19 Dover-Group Team 7 PINK Dover Team 8 AQUA Dover 6/8 11:00am C-3
U5 COED SPRING 19 Dover-Group Team 6 ROYAL BLUE Dover Team 10 PURPLE Dover 6/8 11:00am C-4
U4 COED Spring 19 Dover-Group Team 6 ROYAL BLUE Dover Team 4 GREEN Dover 6/8 11:00am C-5
U6 COED Spring 19 -Group Team 1 RED  Team 4 GREEN 6/8 11:00am C-6
U7 Girls Spring 19-Group Team 1 RED  Team 7 HOT PINK 6/8 11:00am C-7
U7 Girls Spring 19-Group Team 6 ROYAL BLUE Team 8 AQUA 6/8 11:00am C-8

Privacy Statement  |  Terms of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  |  Copyright © 2019 Bay Soccer Club Login