Website Manager

Bay Soccer Club

Rec Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/12/2020Team 8 - AquaTeam 4 - Kelly Green 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-1 
09/12/2020Team 7 - Hot PinkTeam 6 - Royal Blue 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-2 
09/12/2020Team 5 - Light BlueTeam 1 - Red 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-3 
09/12/2020Team 2 - OrangeTeam 3 - Gold 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-4 
09/19/2020Team 1 - RedTeam 8 - Aqua 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-1 
09/19/2020Team 3 - GoldTeam 7 - Hot Pink 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-2 
09/19/2020Team 6 - Royal BlueTeam 5 - Light Blue 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-5 
09/19/2020Team 4 - Kelly GreenTeam 2 - Orange 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-6 
09/26/2020Team 5 - Light BlueTeam 3 - Gold 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-3 
09/26/2020Team 8 - AquaTeam 6 - Royal Blue 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-4 
09/26/2020Team 2 - OrangeTeam 7 - Hot Pink 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-5 
09/26/2020Team 4 - Kelly GreenTeam 1 - Red 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-6 
10/03/2020Team 6 - Royal BlueTeam 4 - Kelly Green 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-1 
10/03/2020Team 3 - GoldTeam 8 - Aqua 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-2 
10/03/2020Team 1 - RedTeam 2 - Orange 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-3 
10/03/2020Team 7 - Hot PinkTeam 5 - Light Blue 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-4 
10/10/2020Team 8 - AquaTeam 7 - Hot Pink 3:15PM - 4:15PMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-1 
10/10/2020Team 1 - RedTeam 6 - Royal Blue 3:15PM - 4:15PMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-2 
10/10/2020Team 4 - Kelly GreenTeam 3 - Gold 3:15PM - 4:15PMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-5 
10/10/2020Team 2 - OrangeTeam 5 - Light Blue 3:15PM - 4:15PMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-6 
10/31/2020Team 4 - Kelly GreenTeam 5 - Light Blue 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-1 
10/31/2020Team 1 - RedTeam 7 - Hot Pink 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-2 
10/31/2020Team 2 - OrangeTeam 8 - Aqua 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-3 
10/31/2020Team 6 - Royal BlueTeam 3 - Gold 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-4 
11/07/2020Team 7 - Hot PinkTeam 6 - Royal Blue 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-1 
11/07/2020Team 8 - AquaTeam 4 - Kelly Green 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-2 
11/07/2020Team 5 - Light BlueTeam 1 - Red 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-5 
11/07/2020Team 3 - GoldTeam 2 - Orange 8:00AM - 9:15AMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-6 
11/07/2020Team 3 - GoldTeam 1 - Red 1:00PM - 2:00PMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-3 
11/07/2020Team 7 - Hot PinkTeam 4 - Kelly Green 1:00PM - 2:00PMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-4 
11/07/2020Team 6 - Royal BlueTeam 2 - Orange 1:00PM - 2:00PMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-5 
11/07/2020Team 5 - Light BlueTeam 8 - Aqua 1:00PM - 2:00PMCahoon Fields - ALL / C-6 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2020 Bay Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In